วิลล่าให้เช่า 4 ห้องนอน ในโครงการ สตาร์ศิลา วิลล่า

 (เขียนรีวิว)
ฉลอง, เมืองภูเก็ต,ภูเก็ต
เลขที่ยูนิต: U6381457
สถานะการเช่า: ว่าง
4 ห้องนอน
5 ห้องน้ำ
330 ตรม. พื้นที่ใช้สอย
1 ชั้น
กำลังก่อสร้าง
ค่าเช่าต่อเดือน
  • สัญญาเช่า 1 ปี ฿200,000
  • สัญญาเช่า 3-6 เดือน ฿220,000

วิลล่าให้เช่า 4 ห้องนอน ในโครงการ สตาร์ศิลา วิลล่า

อสังหาริมทรัพย์นี้เป็น วิลล่า สำหรับเช่า ขนาด 4 ห้องนอน มีพื้นที่ใช้สอย 330 ตรม. ซึ่งยูนิตนี้อยู่ในโครงการ สตาร์ศิลา วิลล่า บนทำเลของ ฉลอง, ภูเก็ต ซึ่งคุณสามารถเช่า วิลล่า นี้ได้ด้วยราคาค่าเช่า ฿200,000 ต่อเดือน

Luxury Private Pool Villa for Long-Term Rent in Chalong

Luxury Private Pool Villa for Long-Term Rent in Chalong, Phuket

Positioned within one of Phuket's most sought-after residential districts, this exceptional long-term pool villa rental in Chalong offers an unmatched standard of private island living. Encompassing a 415 sqm land plot with a total built-up area of 330 sqm, this modern tropical pool villa comfortably accommodates up to six guests and is available for long-term lease starting from THB 200,000 per month — with discounted rates available for six- and twelve-month terms. Thoughtfully curated for those who demand both elegance and ease, this luxury villa for rent in Phuket delivers a seamless fusion of sophisticated design, resort-calibre facilities, and the tranquil privacy that discerning long-term residents seek.

Design & Architecture

Crafted in a refined contemporary style with modern tropical sensibilities, this four-bedroom private pool villa is a study in understated luxury. The residence features one master bedroom suite, two generously appointed guest bedrooms, and a dedicated maid's room, serviced by five bathrooms — four of which are fully ensuite and fitted with soaking tubs — alongside one shared bathroom. Expansive living and dining areas flow naturally toward a private swimming pool, creating an immersive indoor-outdoor experience that captures the surrounding sea breeze at every turn. A fully equipped kitchen, private garage, and dedicated parking ensure complete convenience for long-term occupants, while 24-hour on-site security provides an enduring sense of safety and peace of mind.

Inclusive services — among them high-speed Wi-Fi, water supply, bi-weekly deep cleaning with linen and towel refresh, pool maintenance twice weekly, and multilingual concierge support in Chinese, English, and Thai — are all incorporated within the rental rate, ensuring a truly effortless residential experience. For those who wish to further elevate their stay, an extensive menu of optional premium services is available upon request, spanning daily housekeeping, private dining arrangements, floating breakfasts, BBQ and seafood dining experiences, bespoke island and sea excursions, private car rental, personal driver services, and curated lifestyle concierge arrangements.

Location Benefits

Situated in the tranquil yet well-connected district of Chalong, this luxury pool villa for rent in Phuket places residents at the heart of the island's most culturally rich and practically convenient corridor. The iconic Big Buddha Phuket is reachable within ten minutes, while Panwa Beach and Kata Beach lie just fifteen minutes away, and the vibrant shores of Karon Beach are a twenty-minute drive. Patong Beach, Phuket's most energetic coastal destination, is accessible within thirty minutes.

For everyday living, Robinson Lifestyle Chalong and a full complement of international supermarkets — including Lotus's, Big C, Makro, and Central Festival Phuket — are within a ten-minute drive, alongside an exceptional dining scene that spans Michelin Bib Gourmand institution Mor Mu Dong, the celebrated Parlai Seafood restaurant, and over twenty Western and Thai dining venues, cafés, and casual eateries. Fitness enthusiasts will appreciate Muay Thai training gyms located just three minutes from the villa, while leisure seekers can enjoy White Rabbit Beach Club — a beloved beachfront destination — a mere 150 metres away, perfectly positioned for sunset gatherings and relaxed evenings by the water.

Lifestyle & Investment Appeal

As one of Phuket's most established and infrastructure-rich districts, Chalong continues to attract a growing community of long-term international residents, digital nomads, and lifestyle-driven expatriates who value authentic island living without sacrificing urban convenience. This pool villa for rent in Phuket delivers precisely that equilibrium — a private, resort-like sanctuary that serves equally well as a full-time residence, an extended seasonal retreat, or a professionally managed long-stay solution for families and executives alike.

The comprehensive suite of personalised services, including the on-site concierge club offering 24-hour butler assistance, visa coordination, study abroad support, hotel and travel bookings, meal ordering, and exclusive social and business networking opportunities, ensures that long-term tenants enjoy a level of attentive, bespoke hospitality typically reserved for the world's finest private residences. For those seeking a distinguished, fully serviced, and beautifully appointed long-term rental experience in Phuket, this modern pool villa in Chalong represents a truly exceptional opportunity.

 

Rental rates: THB 240,000/month (3-month term) | THB 220,000/month (6-month term) | THB 200,000/month (12-month term). Electricity billed at actual usage (THB 8 per kWh). Security deposit terms apply.

สิ่งอำนวยความสะดวก

สระว่ายน้ำส่วนตัวสระว่ายน้ำส่วนตัว สวนส่วนตัวสวนส่วนตัว ชานบ้านชานบ้าน ที่จอดรถที่จอดรถ ฟรี Wifiฟรี Wifi ห้องอาบน้ำกลางแจ้งห้องอาบน้ำกลางแจ้ง เครื่องซักผ้าเครื่องซักผ้า เตาไมโครเวฟเตาไมโครเวฟ ทีวีทีวี คนดูแลสวนคนดูแลสวน คนดูแลสระว่ายน้ำคนดูแลสระว่ายน้ำ

ข้อมูลทั่วไป

ลงประกาศเมื่อ 22 พ.ค. 2569
อัพเดทล่าสุด 5 ชั่วโมงที่แล้ว
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์ วิลล่า
จำนวนชั้น 1
ทำเลที่ตั้ง ฉลอง, ภูเก็ต
ห้องนอน 4
สถานที่ ไม่ระบุ
พื้นที่ใช้สอย 330 ตรม.
ราคาต่อตรม. ฿606
พื้นที่ใช้สอยภายนอก
เป็นการรวมขนาดของพื้นที่ก่อสร้างภายนอก เช่น สระว่ายน้ำ, ชานบ้าน, ที่จอดรถ และ ศาลา แต่จะไม่รวมพื้นที่สวนเข้าไปด้วย
60 ตรม.
ขนาดที่ดิน 415 ตรม.
การเช่าขั้นต่ำ 3 เดือน
ว่างตั้งแต่ ว่างอยู่ตอนนี้
สัตว์เลี้ยง ไม่อนุญาต
สถานะการก่อสร้าง กำลังก่อสร้าง
เฟอร์นิเจอร์
เป็นยูนิตที่ขายพร้อมกับเฟอร์นิเจอร์ครบชุด ที่เรียกได้ว่าเพียงแค่ยกกระเป๋าเสื้อผ้าเข้าไปก็สามารถอยู่อาศัยได้ทันที โดยมักจะมีเฟอร์นิเจอร์ตั้งแต่โซฟา ชั้นวางทีวี ในห้องรับแขก หรืออุปกรณ์เครื่องครัวทั้งหมด รวมไปถึงโต๊ะอาหาร ไล่เรียงไปยังเตียงนอนและตู้เสื้อผ้า ในห้องนอน (รายละเอียดปลีกย่อยอื่นๆ ขึ้นอยู่กับแต่ละยูนิต)
รวมเฟอร์นิเจอร์
วิวที่มองเห็น วิวภูเขา, วิวสระว่ายน้ำ, วิวสวน
ที่จอดรถ (คัน) 2
ขนาดสระว่ายน้ำ 36 sqm.
ลงประกาศโดย
เจ้าของขายเอง
ค่าไฟ ตามมิเตอร์
ค่าน้ำ ตามมิเตอร์
เลขที่ยูนิต U6381457

รายละเอียดโครงการ

ชื่อโครงการ: สตาร์ศิลา วิลล่า
เจ้าของโครงการ: Yadalong Property
สถานะการก่อสร้าง: กำลังก่อสร้าง
ยูนิต: 14
พื้นที่ของโครงการ: ไม่ระบุ
สถานที่ ไม่ระบุ
ทำเลที่ตั้ง: ฉลอง, ภูเก็ต
รายละเอียดของโครงการ สตาร์ศิลา วิลล่า

สิ่งอำนวยความสะดวกในโครงการ

รปภ. 24ชั่วโมง รปภ. 24ชั่วโมง
กล้องวงจรปิด กล้องวงจรปิด

ยูนิตที่เหลืออยู่ในโครงการ สตาร์ศิลา วิลล่า

ขาย 2 ให้เช่า 3
สร้างการแจ้งเตือนเมื่อมีประกาศใหม่เพิ่มเข้ามาในโครงการ สตาร์ศิลา วิลล่า
ดูทั้งหมด (3)

คำถามที่พบบ่อย

สำหรับโครงการใหม่นั้น ผู้ซื้อจะต้องชำระค่านี้เพียงครั้งเดียวให้กับทางโครงการในวันที่โอนกรรมสิทธิ เรียกว่า "เงินกองทุน" (Sinking Fund) เป็นเงินที่จะกันไว้เหมือนกองทุนสำรอง เพื่อใช้สำหรับการซ่อมแซม ทาสี ทั้งตัวอาคาร ถนน หรือเปลี่ยนอุปกรณ์ไฟฟ้า อุปกรณ์อิเล็คทรอนิค ต่างๆในโครงการ เป็นต้น ซึ่งสำหรับโครงการ สตาร์ศิลา วิลล่า นี้ได้เรียกเก็บค่ากองทุนเท่ากันทุกยูนิต เป็นจำนวน ฿150 ต่อตารางเมตร